Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe
With a capacity for up to 5 guests, Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa boasts a convenient location, 3.6 km from places of historical importance such as Joao Capao Castle. Located approximately 10 minutes' drive from Parque Euclides Dourado, the property provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
This Garanhuns holiday home is 3.2 km from Mosteiro de Sao Bento, and Parque Ruber Van Der Linder is 2.6 km away.
Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa boasts a balcony and provides guests with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the Garanhuns property. Also, there is Ponto final oni cohab 2 bus station, located about a 10-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- Mosteiro de Sao Bento3.2 km
- Joao Capao Castle3.6 km
- Praca Dom Moura3.1 km
- Relogio das Flores3.5 km
- Fonte Luminosa3.1 km
- UPE - Universidade de Pernambuco3.7 km
- Parque Ruber Van Der Linder2.6 km
- Palácio Celso Galvão2.9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa?
Guests of Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa is $33. - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
What guests come to this holiday home most often?
This holiday home is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa?
Guests can stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa with their petss. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa?
While enjoying your stay at Acomodacao Em Garanhuns Pe villa, be sure to explore Garanhuns's main landmarks, including Parque Euclides Dourado (3.1 km), Parque Ruber Van Der Linder (2.6 km), and Mosteiro de Sao Bento, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.